Apartment Cà Silvio by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Cà Silvio by Interhome
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Pet friendly
- Designated smoking area
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Parking
- Private Parking
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Apartment Cà Silvio by Interhome is located at the following address: Luino, Italy.
Rates at Apartment Cà Silvio by Interhome depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
There are dining options near Apartment Cà Silvio by Interhome, including Idea Bar (550 m).
The staff at Apartment Cà Silvio by Interhome speak at least two languages, including English and Italian.
The area offers several landmarks, including Monteviasco (10 km), Parco Giona (5.4 km), Parco Pubblico Boschetto (2.4 km) and Parco Lago (1.5 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
Apartment Cà Silvio by Interhome is located approximately 1.4 km from the city center.
Only Apartment rooms can be booked at Apartment Cà Silvio by Interhome.
Guests have access to paid parking at apartment.
Pets are permitted at Apartment Cà Silvio by Interhome.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Apartment Cà Silvio by Interhome.
Guests can arrive from Lugano Airport in roughly 20 minutes.





